Back to firehotquotes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

firehotquotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
SheMedia, LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Beaconspark Ltd
Mars Media Group
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
OpenX
BeOp
HyperTV Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Advisible AB
AudienceRun corp
wetter.com GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Evorra Ltd
Adxperience SAS
video intelligence AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Duration Media, LLC.
Smile Wanted Group
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Goodeed
Sirdata
TabMo SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Converto AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Content Ignite
Stream Eye OOD
RDandX Group DMCC
Cuebiq
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Wagawin GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
RevJet
AirGrid LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Placense Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Arpeely Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Confiant Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Gamesight Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Monet Engine Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Realytics
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Meetrics GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TX Group AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
adQuery
Unmatched Solutions Limited
belboon GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Impact+
Goldbach Group AG
Impactify
Audiencerate LTD
NoBid, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
appTV Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
MindTake Research GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
diva-e products
GroupM UK Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Contact Impact GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kubient Inc.
Seenthis AB
Adtelligent Inc.
MISSENA
PRECISO SRL
INIS sp. zo.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SoundCast
Adelaide Metrics Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adform
Signal Digital Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Samba TV Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdSpirit GmbH
Adloox SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Viznet
1Agency
Avantis Video Ltd
adWMG
Kairion GmbH
Ensighten
digidip GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Consumable, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adsonica
Playhill Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
adhood.com
Noster Finance S.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Truvid Inc.
Threedium
Zoomd Ltd.
Powerspace
Sharethrough, Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
StackAdapt
Adtube AS
LeadsRx, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Captify Technologies Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Query Click Limited
BidTheatre AB
MiQ
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SpotX, Inc
HUMAN
42 Ads GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EMX Digital LLC
twiago GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Neodata Group srl
KUPONA GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Magnite CTV, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adverticum cPlc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adssets AB
ShowHeroes SRL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Norstat AS
Brid Video DOO
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Teemo SA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
VECTAURY
BILENDI SA
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Videobyte Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdMaxim Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Notify
Cookie Market LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MGID Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
AerServ LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Blue
Click Tech Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Knorex
Weborama
Resolution Media München GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
YOC AG
Pixalate, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ViewPay
Konodrac S.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Cluep LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Gamoshi Ltd
Protected Media LTD
ad6media
Kameleoon SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Imonomy
Quantcast International Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Project Agora Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GlobalWebIndex
Innovid Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Passendo Aps
LifeStreet Corporation
Bucksense Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Optomaton UG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
GfK SE
Rapid Performance GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Wizaly
Blingby LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Epsilon
Sift Media, Inc
Clipr
AdTheorent, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
SelectMedia International LTD
Spotad
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
INNITY
adnanny.com SLU
GumGum, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Exactag GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ONEcount
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
OpenWeb LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Next Media SRL
ADITION technologies GmbH
Bombora Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
mainADV Srl
Digital Squad
optimise-it GmbH
Spotible
Strossle International AB
Dianomi PLC
SpearAd GmbH
Allegro.pl
Oracle Data Cloud
Inspired Mobile Limited
Upwave Inc.
WebAds B.V
Maximus Live LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BusinessClick
RTB House S.A.
Zemanta, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
HUAWEI Ads
Mediavine, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Deutsche Post AG
MEDIAMETRIE
Adpone SL
vitrado GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SunMedia
Pubfinity LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BritePool Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Aptivio Inc
Resono B.V.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Dataseat Ltd
Between Exchange
INVIBES GROUP
Acxiom
Webgains GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Comscore B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Online Solution
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MyTraffic
ADRENALEAD
admetrics GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Welect GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Skaze
Google Advertising Products
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Localsensor B.V.
Adsolutions BV
Seznam.cz, a.s.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Vidstart LTD
Tangoo Srl
Smart Traffik
InsurAds Technologies SA.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Skoiy
Yieldlab AG
Adhese
Paypersale.ru
Fifty Technology Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Fandom, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Comcast International France SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
IQM CORPORATION
ADSOCY
BRICKS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sojern, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ezoic Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
AdColony, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Justpremium BV
Teroa S.A.
emetriq GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Fido S.r.l
Arrivalist Co
iProspect GmbH
adality GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
audio content & control GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Samsung Ads
IPONWEB GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Pressboard Media Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Solution coupons
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Amobee Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Impact Tech Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
WhatRocks Inc.
Experian Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
EASYmedia GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
ARKHEUS
Xandr, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AAX LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Nielsen International SA
GeoEdge
Addrelevance
N Technologies Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dynata LLC
Sublime
IVO Media Ltd
A.Mob
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Baidu USA
digitalAudience
OneTag Limited
Aarki, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
INFOnline GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
zillian sa
InMobi Pte Ltd
Piano Software Inc
Kayzen
BCOVERY SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Collective Europe Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
zeotap GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Mediascore mbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Teads
AntVoice
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Gamned
Pexi B.V.
Blue Billywig BV
Nubo LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Publicis Media GmbH
remerge GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Adikteev
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
YouGov
FeedAd GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ETARGET SE
Jellyfish France
Mobsuccess
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Golden Bees
McCann Discipline LTD
Keymantics
Disqus
Pelmorex Corp.
Blis Media Limited
1plusX AG
Smartology Limited
Somplo Ltd
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
MARKETPERF CORP
Publica LLC
Doceree UK Limited
The Trade Desk
AcuityAds Inc.
numberly
Bidstack Limited
RevX
AdsWizz Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Widespace AB
Fusio by S4M
The Kantar Group Limited
SmartFrame Technologies
NEXD
UberMedia, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Solocal
Seeding Alliance GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
PML Innovative Media
Skimbit Ltd
Improve Digital
Permutive Limited
GeoProve
Flashtalking, Inc.
MNTN
ADUX
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adventure Media
Scene Stealer Limited
Commanders Act
GP One GmbH
Arkeero
DNA-I.COM
UniCredit S.p.A.
On Device Research Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Epom Ltd.
AdView
Mars Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Jampp LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Alphalyr SAS
Smart Adserver
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Tapjoy, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
agof studies
iPROM
Fiducia DLT Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
OnAudience Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
uppr GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Nexx360
OnProspects Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
: Tappx
BLIINK SAS
BSmartData GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Avocet Systems Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Adnami Aps
Alliance Gravity Data Media
The MediaGrid Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
adsquare GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Yandex
Appier PTE Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Luna Media Group LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
33Across
Brand Advance Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Aniview LTD
Showheroes SE
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
travel audience GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Frameplay Corporation
giosg.com Oy
One Tech Group GmbH
Cint AB
Lotame Solutions, inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Natexo Spain
Semasio GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Ermes
Amazon Advertising
VGI CTV, Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Zeta Global
XChange by SFBX®
Clinch Labs LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Converge-Digital
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Smadex SL
DynAdmic
AdDefend GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Playrcart Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADman Interactive SLU
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
JS Web Production
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
OneFootball GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
plista GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AWIN AG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Audience Network
Habu
Roq.ad Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Criteo SA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Digiseg ApS
Netpoint Media GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Smaato, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
glomex GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mediakeys Platform
Media Square
Kairos Fire
Dailymotion SA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
eBay Inc
Spoods GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Browsi
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
VUUKLE DMCC
Adlane LTD
One Planet Only
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Adkernel LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AuDigent
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Vibrant Media Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Kochava Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Sportradar AG
Kwanko
Persona.ly
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Automattic Ads
Axonix LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Inskin Media LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Madington
United Internet Media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Delta Projects AB
Fyber
Gemius SA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/firehotquotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding firehotquotes.com