Back to firehotquotes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

firehotquotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
zeotap GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
giosg.com Oy
Nativo, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
33Across
dpa-infocom GmbH
Content Ignite
TX Group AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
YieldLift LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Seven Technologies S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Criteo SA
AdDefend GmbH
Kwanko
ADSOCY
Admixer EU GmbH
Realeyes OU
Bucksense Inc
Commanders Act
Simplifi Holdings Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dentsu Italia SpA
Habu
Timehop, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Blingby LLC
Jellyfish France
SITU8ED SA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Converge-Digital
Gemius SA
SheMedia, LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Dynata LLC
remerge GmbH
Hyper LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
mainADV Srl
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PRECISO SRL
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Brand Advance Ltd
RevX
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ShareThis, Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Next Media SRL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Justpremium BV
Fiducia DLT Limited
Covatic Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Maximus Live LLC
KUPONA GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
BritePool Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
C WIRE AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
The MediaGrid Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Imonomy
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Somplo Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Bababam
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
NEXD
Opti Digital SAS
Adxperience SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Smart Adserver
Adloox SA
Revcontent, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Notify
Nielsen International SA
ONEcount
TOPBOX Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Footballco Media Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
BeOp
Ad Alliance GmbH
Teads
Mars Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Sonobi, Inc
Kairos Fire
Disqus
adWMG
Octave IP Limited
Epsilon
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ShowHeroes SRL
1000mercis (Numberly)
Passendo Aps
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Improve Digital
Pulse Innovations Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
152 Media LLC
Yieldlab AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Octaive Ltd.
Arpeely Ltd.
Allegro.pl
Samba TV UK Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Pubfinity LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ad6media
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adventure Media
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
WhatRocks Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Prebid.org
InMobi Pte Ltd
Playhill Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Powerspace
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MISSENA
adality GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Rezonence Limited
Query Click Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Eskimi
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adsonica
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
FRVR Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Mobsuccess
The Procter & Gamble Company
BidBerry SRL
JS Web Production
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kargo Global Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
emetriq GmbH
Between Exchange
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Unblockia SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Jampp LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
adrule mobile GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adsolutions BV
Dailymotion SA
HUAWEI Ads
Impact+
Quantcast International Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Digital Squad
SPEAKOL DMCC
PROXISTORE
Blue Media Services LTDA
Wizaly
Permutive Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Blue
Media Square
Skoiy
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
On Device Research Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
dataXtrade GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Protected Media LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADMAX
The Trade Desk
IPONWEB GmbH
ADventori SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Zeta Global
Good-Loop Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Verve Group Europe GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
AAX LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADWAYS SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Aarki, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Dianomi PLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Baidu USA
AdTheorent, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
diva-e products
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Goldbach Group AG
Norstat AS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Keymantics
Samba TV, Inc.
adQuery
The ADEX GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
RTB House S.A.
: Tappx
Bring! Labs AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
DIGITEKA Technologies
travel audience GmbH
Smartology Limited
Adomik
video intelligence AG
Smartclip Hispania SL
AuDigent
Knorex
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Mediakeys Platform
agof studies
Tapjoy, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Comscore B.V.
ADRENALEAD
Nubo LTD
Adpone SL
42 Ads GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Better Banners A/S
One Planet Only
Caroda s.r.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OnProspects Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Fusio by S4M
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Dataseat Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Audience Network
Adludio Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Fyber
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Aniview LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Better Ads GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
PubWise, LLLP
NEORY GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GlobalWebIndex
audio content & control GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ADSTOURS SAS
MNTN
Opinary GmbH
Online Solution
Admo.tv (Clickon)
NEURAL.ONE
Deutsche Post AG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Salestring ApS
Telecoming S.A.
SoundCast
Publica LLC
Google Advertising Products
YOC AG
Duration Media, LLC.
Kubient Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Brid Video DOO
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
BEINTOO SPA
TargetVideo GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Ensighten
Teavaro
Avocet Systems Limited
Adkernel LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
HyperTV Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
EXADS
Sirdata Cookieless
LiveRamp, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Traffective GmbH
Samsung Ads
AntVoice
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Stream Eye OOD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Unruly Group LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
eBay Inc
Cluep LLC
Skimbit Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
belboon GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Skaze
MARKETPERF CORP
Kertil Iberia SL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Clinch Labs LTD
iPROM
AudienceRun corp
Sportradar AG
Project Agora Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Underdog Media LLC
Resono B.V.
ACTV8, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
BidMachine Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Bigabid Media ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hubvisor
DynAdmic
Betgenius Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ezoic Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Seenthis AB
HUMAN
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
REMAILME
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
1plusX AG
Vidazoo Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
TripleLift, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Next Millennium Media INC
digitalAudience
Venatus Media Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Amazon Advertising
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdView
Emerse Sverige AB
Kairion GmbH
MiQ
smartclip Europe GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Piano Software Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Triple13 Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Videobyte Inc
Optomaton UG
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Near Pte Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
VECTAURY
Triapodi Ltd.
Realytics
OnAudience Ltd
Threedium
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Widespace AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
The Ozone Project Limited
MyTraffic
Kiosked Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Hivestack Inc.
zillian sa
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Kochava Inc.
GP One GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Ein Rad AB
Effiliation / Effinity
Contact Impact GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Zoomd Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
VGI CTV, Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
iProspect GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
adhood.com
lead alliance GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
GADSME
One Tech Group GmbH
BusinessClick
Welect GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
uppr GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Spoods GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
GeoProve Limited
GfK SE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
MindTake Research GmbH
Truvid Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Clipr
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
EASYmedia GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
plista GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adssets AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Kayzen
PIA Advertising GmbH
Teemo SA
The Reach Group GmbH
Pexi B.V.
RevJet
Kameleoon SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Apester Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Mindlytix SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Cuebiq
Gamoshi Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
BLIINK SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Permodo GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Global Media Group Services Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Strossle International AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Madington
YouGov
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Hearts and Science München GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Brave People Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADUX
Parrable, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Weborama
Placense Ltd
Persona.ly
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ADman Interactive SLU
Eulerian Technologies
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Smart Traffik
AUDIOMOB LTD
Liveintent Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
N Technologies Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Golden Bees
INIS sp. zo.o.
TV Scientific Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Solocal
Converto AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Signal Digital Inc.
MGID Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
StackAdapt
Innovid Inc.
Adnami Aps
Jetpack Digital LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Semasio GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Amnet GmbH
Adform
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Cint AB
Xandr, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Mars Media Group
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Nexx360
Bombora Inc.
Automattic Ads
Solution coupons
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Gamned
Media16 ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
DistroScale, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Impactify
Doceree UK Limited
Njuice AB
NoBid, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Smaato, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
MobileFuse LLC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Airnow Media Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Blue Billywig BV
SunMedia
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Experian Limited
twiago GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Advisible AB
SpearAd GmbH
Viznet
Ogury Ltd.
ViewPay
Sayollo Media LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AerServ LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Epom Ltd.
Rockerbox, Inc
Showheroes SE
Ermes
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Roq.ad Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Arcspire Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Impact Tech Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Inskin Media LTD
Natexo Spain
Vibrant Media Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
vitrado GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Adhese
Sirdata
GumGum, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Dentsu London Limited
adbility media GmbH
ARKHEUS
Unacast Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TabMo SAS
INNITY
CIBLECLIC
glomex GmbH
Novatiq limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
crossvertise GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sizmek by Amazon
WebAds B.V
Carbon (AI) Limited
Confiant Inc.
Acxiom
Adikteev
AudienceProject Aps
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Alphalyr SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Arkeero
OpenX
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adverticum cPlc.
Wagawin GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Appier PTE Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Adlane LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Browsi
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
A.Mob
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Yieldmo, Inc.
OneTag Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Fifty Technology Limited
BILENDI SA
FeedAd GmbH
ETARGET SE
Sublime
Blis Media Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ziff Davis LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Offerista Group GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BRICKS
TMT Digital Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
GeoEdge
ADITION technologies GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Neodata Group srl
admetrics GmbH
Bannerflow AB
VUUKLE DMCC
LifeStreet Corporation
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/firehotquotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding firehotquotes.com