Back to firehotquotes.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

firehotquotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Amnet GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
RevJet
Mars Media Group
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Rezonence Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Quantcast
PRECISO SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Bidstack Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
BeOp
TargetVideo GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Dable Inc.
Weborama
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Realeyes OU
Aniview LTD
Doceree UK Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
emetriq GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
OnAudience Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
EXADS
digitalAudience B.V.
McCann Discipline LTD
Vyde Ltd.
SelectMedia International LTD
Threedium
United Internet Media GmbH
HUMAN
Upwave Inc.
MPX GmbH
Playhill Limited
FRVR Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Beaconspark Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
DNA-I.COM
Adkernel LLC
Arcspire Limited
A.Mob
Pinpoll GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Covatic Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
WebAds B.V
Webgains GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
NEURAL.ONE
video intelligence AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
ETARGET SE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AWIN AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Triapodi Ltd.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Advisible AB
Frameplay Corporation
M32 Connect Inc
remerge GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
adQuery
AntVoice
Automattic Ads
Parrable, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Query Click Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Powerspace
Strossle International AB
IVO Media Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
audio content & control GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Digital Squad
Netpoint Media GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Opinary GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Quality Media Network GmbH
Justpremium BV
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
belboon GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Experian Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Impactify SARL
SmartyAds Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Natexo Spain
Viafoura Inc.
NAG SA
LiveIntent Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kubient Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Protected Media LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Lucid Holdings, LLC
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
eBay Inc
INNITY
umlaut communication gmbh
Dataseat Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Alphalyr SAS
Adtriba GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Inskin Media LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Digital East GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Alphonso Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
SunMedia
Konodrac S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AdInMo LTD
PubMatic, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Showheroes SE
DeepIntent, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Criteo SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Pelmorex Corp.
optimise-it GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
AdDefend GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
AAX LLC
Moloco, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bababam
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AuDigent
GP One GmbH
Unblockia SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
RevX
Nubo LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Norstat AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Solution coupons
1plusX AG
EMX Digital, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Online Solution
UniCredit S.p.A.
Mediakeys Platform
Turk Telekom
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Cuebiq
Hurra Communications GmbH
Confiant Inc.
twiago GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
REMAILME
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Near Intelligence
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Gamesight Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DynAdmic
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Sonares GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Spoods GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Amobee Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Dailymotion SA
digidip GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sojern, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
NEXD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Epsilon
Sizmek by Amazon
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Gemius SA
Innovid LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Smile Wanted Group
CleverPush GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
Comscore B.V.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Media Square
Converto AG
Blue Media Services LTDA
Emodo, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Lupon Media
Marfeel Solutions, SL
vitrado GmbH
Adomik
Mindlytix SAS
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AdColony, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
mainADV Srl
uppr GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
iPROM
CAKE Software, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobsuccess
Rockerbox, Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Novatiq limited
Seenthis AB
ADSOCY
Fifty Technology Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GeoEdge
Delta Projects AB
GfK SE
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Objective Partners BV
ADUX
Salesforce.com, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Papirfly AS
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Amazon Advertising
Adjust Digital A/S
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Disqus
ADRENALEAD
EASY Marketing GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Blingby LLC
Comcast International France SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Azerion Holding B.V.
Market Resource Partners LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Offerista Group GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Samsung Ads
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Mobkoi Ltd
Cluep LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Commanders Act
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Acxiom
Maximus Live LLC
YouGov
IPONWEB GmbH
Bucksense Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Njuice AB
A Million Ads
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Infolinks Media, LLC
Adssets AB
Better Ads GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Dianomi PLC
Boldwin LTD
Adform A/S
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mediavine, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
agof studies
PubWise, LLLP
Adxperience SAS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Smaato, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
1000mercis (Numberly)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adverty AB (publ)
Blue
Between Exchange
Playwire LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Jampp LTD
AddApptr GmbH
Zeta Global
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Converge-Digital
Alliance Gravity Data Media
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Celtra, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Bidtellect, Inc
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Truvid Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sift Media, Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Signal Digital Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Publisher First, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Smart Adserver
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
C WIRE AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Smart Analytics SL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Crowdy News Ltd
Next Media SRL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Impact+
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Placense Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Wunderkind Corporation
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Knorex
Kayzen
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Playrcart Limited
Habu
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adpone SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Playad Media Group AB
Roq.ad Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Madington
Attributy
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PIXIMEDIA
Arrivalist Co.
Dentsu A/S
Yahoo EMEA Limited
StackAdapt
wetter.com GmbH
ADventori SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Discover-Tech ltd
adbility media GmbH
Somplo Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SITU8ED SA
Kochava Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Eskimi
Resono B.V.
Taboola Europe Limited
Audiencerate LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bidmatic Inc
Gamned
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
Apester Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
ViewPay
MyTraffic
Appush Technologies
Improve Digital
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The Trade Desk
Piano Software Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adWMG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Aarki, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Cint AB
Cookie Market LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Arkeero
Kameleoon SAS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kairos Fire
TX Group AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Jaduda GmbH
Adhese
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
ID Ward Ltd
SoundCast
TOPBOX Inc.
Smartology Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Salestring ApS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Dentsu London Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
diva-e products
adhood.com
Radio Net Media Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Hubvisor
BLIINK SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Claritas LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pexi B.V.
Realytics
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Bombora Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
admetrics GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Clinch Labs LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdView
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
MNTN
Ziff Davis LLC
Google Advertising Products
AiCreo S.r.l.
Jivox Corporation
TAPTAP Digital SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Vibrant Media Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Ensighten
Brid Video DOO
Revcontent, LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Underdog Media LLC
BCOVERY SAS
OneFootball GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Audienzz AG
Teroa S.A.
Mobfox US LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
BILENDI SA
Convo Ink
Golden Bees
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
glomex GmbH
Skoiy
Sirdata
YOC AG
Imonomy
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Nativo, Inc.
: Tappx
AudienceProject Aps
Kwanko
CIBLECLIC
Welect GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ein Rad AB
Adludio Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Ogury Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
Browsi
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
Brandcom.inc AS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ermes
On Device Research Limited
Ezoic Inc.
JS Web Production
RTB House S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
mediarithmics SAS
TabMo SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ShareThis, Inc
Roku Advertising Services
BusinessClick
Nativery Srl
Adnami Aps
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sportradar AG
NEORY GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Baidu USA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Platform161 B.V.
Hyper LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Evorra Ltd
ADMAX
ADman Interactive SLU
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BRICKS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
BidBerry SRL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TMT Digital Inc
Adnuntius AS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
advanced store GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Avantis Video Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Clipr
giosg.com Oy
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Permutive Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Viznet
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sublime
Cavai AS & UK
Audiohook Corporation
Global Media Group Services Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
MISSENA
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
WebMedia
OpenX
Teads France SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Epom Ltd.
crossvertise GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Keymantics
Newsroom AI Ltd
Skaze
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Teavaro
Hivestack Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Happydemics
Notify
Dynata LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Fiducia DLT Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
plista GmbH
VECTAURY
Unruly Group LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SpotX, Inc
adnanny.com SLU
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SpringServe, LLC
Smart Traffik
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ask Locala
SheMedia, LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
adality GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adventure Media
ad6media
KUPONA GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
UberMedia, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
iProspect GmbH
LiveRamp
Fyber
Demandbase, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Blis Global Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Wagawin GmbH
Prebid.org
Verasity Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AudienceRun corp
Emerse Sverige AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Timehop, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Blue Billywig Group BV
152 Media LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Nexx360
adsquare GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
3Q nexx GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Vidoomy Media SL
Pure Local Media GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Wizaly
Readpeak Oy
AdsWizz Inc.
33Across
LoopMe Limited
MGID Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Adloox SA
Microsoft Advertising
Kiosked Ltd
AirGrid LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Semasio GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
zillian sa
The MediaGrid Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Jellyfish France
Dentsu Italia SpA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Admixer EU GmbH
Content Ignite
Publicis Media GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/firehotquotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding firehotquotes.com